ufakick

ตารางบอล

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
เกรนาดา
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
02:00
อาร์เซน่อล
โรม่า
02:00
อาแจกซ์
บียาร์เรอัล
02:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้

99474 World - Club Friendlies

OKC Energy
22:00
Austin Bold

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Bishop's Stortford
01:45
Haringey Borough
Carshalton Athletic
01:45
Cheshunt
Corinthian-Casuals
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
Cray Wanderers
01:45
Brightlingsea Regent
Folkestone Invicta
01:45
Enfield Town
Horsham
01:45
Potters Bar Town
Leatherhead
01:45
East Thurrock United
Lewes
01:45
Kingstonian
Margate
01:45
Bowers & Pitsea
Merstham
01:45
Bognor Regis Town
Wingate & Finchley
01:45
Worthing

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Aveley
01:45
Cambridge City
Brentwood Town
01:45
Basildon United
Coggeshall Town
01:45
Bury Town
Dereham Town
01:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
Great Wakering Rovers
01:45
Heybridge Swifts
Histon
01:45
Canvey Island
Hullbridge Sports
01:45
Grays Athletic
Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
AFC Sudbury
Tilbury
01:45
Romford
Witham Town
01:45
Soham Town Rangers

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

Ashford Town (Middlesex)
01:45
Hanwell Town
Bracknell Town
01:45
Barking
Chertsey Town
01:45
Waltham Abbey
Chipstead
01:45
Ware
FC Romania
01:45
Bedfont Sports
Harlow Town
01:45
Marlow
Hertford Town
01:45
Northwood
Staines Town
01:45
Westfield
Tooting & Mitcham United
01:45
Chalfont St Peter
Uxbridge
01:45
South Park

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

Schwachhausen
23:30
Hemelingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

Gütersloh
00:00
TuS Haltern
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
00:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
Preußen Münster II
00:00
Hammer SpVg
Wattenscheid 09
00:00
Schermbeck
Eintracht Rheine
00:00
Paderborn 07 II
Westfalia Herne
00:00
ASC Dortmund
Sprockhövel
00:00
Holzwickeder SC
Ennepetal
00:00
Meinerzhagen
Vreden
00:00
Erndtebrück
Kaan-Marienborn
00:00
Victoria Clarholz

919 Armenia - Premier League

Ararat-Armenia
18:00
Shirak
Ararat
21:00
Noah

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Montana
23:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Lovech
21:00
Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets II
21:00
Yantra 1919
Sozopol
21:00
Septemvri Simitli

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Prostějov
19:30
Vysočina Jihlava

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

SønderjyskE
21:30
Midtjylland
Randers
00:00
AGF

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

MTK
23:30
MOL Vidi

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

Thór
02:15
Magni

2345 Moldova - National Division

Floreşti
17:00
Dinamo-Auto
Codru Lozova
20:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe

1161 Scotland - League One

Clyde
01:00
Dumbarton
Partick Thistle
01:00
Montrose

1161 Scotland - League Two

Stranraer
01:00
Stenhousemuir

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Boluspor
17:30
Ümraniyespor
Osmanlıspor
20:00
Altay
Bursaspor
23:00
Bandırmaspor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Dinaz Vyshhorod
19:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

San Martín San Juan
07:10
Racing Club

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

ABC
07:30
Botafogo
América RN
07:30
Cruzeiro
Avaí
05:00
Cascavel
4 de Julho
05:00
Cuiabá

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Leones FC
07:40
Real San Andres
Tigres
05:30
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Pérez Zeledón
07:00
Grecia

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Sacachispas
08:00
Comunicaciones

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Juárez
09:00
Tigres UANL

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Venados
07:05
Atlante
Pumas Tabasco
09:05
Cancún

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Madriz
08:00
Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

Alianza Atlético
23:00
Ayacucho
Universidad San Martín
03:30
Universitario
UTC Cajamarca
06:00
Melgar

146 South Africa - Premier League

Baroka
20:00
Kaizer Chiefs

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

ES Sétif
04:30
JS Kabylie

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Motema Pembe
20:00
Groupe Bazano

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Bouake
22:30
Tanda
SOL
22:30
SOA
ASEC Mimosas
01:00
Racing d'Abidjan

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Ashanti GB
05:00
Horoya
Eléphant Coléah
05:00
Fello Star
ASFAG
05:00
Kaloum Star

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Duguwolofila
23:30
Bougouni
Douannes de Sikasso
23:30
ASOM
Bakaridjan
23:30
Black Stars
CAS de Sévaré
00:00
USC Kita
LC Ba
00:00
Stade Malien Bamako

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Moghreb Tétouan
05:00
Raja Casablanca
Hassania Agadir
05:00
RSB Berkane

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Namungo
Ihefu
20:00
Mbeya City

2568 Zambia - Super League

Forest Rangers
20:00
NAPSA Stars

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Padideh Khorasan
23:00
Zob Ahan

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Salmiyah
02:00
Kazma
Al Sahel
02:00
Khaitan

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Jahra
02:00
Yarmouk
Al Tadhamon
02:00
Al Sulaibikhat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Abha
01:50
Al-Ain

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Al Duhail
00:45
Al Shorta
Istiqlol Dushanbe
02:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Hilal
02:00
AMGK
Esteghlal
03:15
Al Ahli Jeddah

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
07:00
Deportivo Saprissa
América
07:00
Olimpia

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Atlético Nacional
07:30
Libertad

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

Rechain
23:30
Pontisse Cite
UCE Liège
23:30
Mélen-Micheroux
JS Fizoise
23:30
La Calamine

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Monopoli
20:00
Casertana

155 Romania - Super Cup

ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
23:00
FCSB

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

Velke Levare
01:00
Vera

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

Afjet Afyonspor
17:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Ankara Demirspor
19:00
Sancaktepe Belediye
İnegölspor
19:00
24 Erzincanspor
Kocaelispor
19:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Manisa BBSK
19:00
Hacettepe
Çorum Belediyespor
19:00
Utaş Uşakspor
Sarıyer
19:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Niğde Belediyespor
19:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
19:00
Amed SK

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Bayburt İÖİ
18:00
Karacabey Birlikspor
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
18:00
Eyüpspor
Karabükspor
19:00
Pazarspor
Elazığspor
19:00
Bodrumspor
Turgutluspor
19:00
Van BB
Pendikspor
19:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
19:00
Sakaryaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
19:00
Kırklarelispor
Kastamonuspor
19:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Sivas Belediyespor
19:00
Bugsaşspor

5 Brazil - Amazonense

Iranduba
07:35
Manaus

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

Brasiliense
01:30
Ceilândia
Capital
01:30
Santa Maria

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

ฟลาเมงโก
05:00
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

Aimoré
07:30
Internacional

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

Goiás
07:30
Aparecidense
Jataiense
01:30
Anápolis

5 Brazil - Paraibano

Perilima
02:00
Sousa

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

Coritiba
06:00
Cianorte

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

São Paulo
07:30
Guarani
Ituano
08:00
Botafogo SP
Inter de Limeira
06:00
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

Capivariano
01:00
Comercial

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Sport Recife
07:30
Acadêmica Vitória

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

Aquidauanense
02:00
Águia Negra
Operário MS
02:00
Novoperário

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

Mamelodi Sundowns
23:00
Orlando Pirates

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Lviv U21
16:00
Oleksandriya U21

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Wadi Degla
02:30
Al Ittihad
Al Masry
02:30
El Geish

65437 Panama - Lpf

Veraguas
03:00
Tauro
Árabe Unido
04:00
San Francisco

11555657 South America - Recopa Sudamericana

Palmeiras
07:30
Defensa y Justicia

201580 Maldives - Male League

Maziya
00:00
TC Sports Club

227 Russia - Pfl

Essentuki
18:00
Makhachkala
Krasnodar 3
19:00
Inter Cherkessk
Kuban Kholding
19:00
Urozhay
Legion Dynamo
20:00
Tuapse
Druzhba
20:00
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
20:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
Chernomorets
22:00
Anzhi

3039 Togo - Championnat National

Koroki Metete
22:00
ASKO de Kara

99474 World - Friendly International U19

FYR Macedonia U19
16:00
Montenegro U19

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

OH Leuven II
19:00
Gent II W

155 Romania - Liga 2

ASU Poli Timişoara
20:30
Rapid Bucuresti

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Camden Haven Redbacks
16:15
Taree Wildcats
Lake Macquarie Junior
16:45
Newcastle Suns

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

FC Komeetat
23:00
Barca
PAVE
23:00
LehPa
JyTy Turku
23:00
P-Iirot